?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
darkhavens
29 May 2006 @ 05:01 am
'Swings and Roundabouts', 2/7, Sam/Dean
Author: darkhavens
Title: Swings and Roundabouts, 2/7
Pairing: Dean/Sam
Fandom: Supernatural
Rating: NC-17
Words: 468
Warnings: Graphic Wincest
Feedback/Concrit: darkhavens @ slashverse.com
Disclaimer: Not mine, never will be. No harm, no foul, no money made.
Notes: Written for stagesoflove 2006, Round 3, 'Seven Deadly Sins' and 'Seven Heavenly Virtues', #2 Gluttony // Temperance.
#1 Pride // Faith.


Gluttony // Temperance

Dean's fingers clamp down hard on Sam's hips to stop him pushing himself back onto Dean's cock. Sam groans.

"Dean - please!"

Dean laughs.

"Sammy, Sammy, Sammy. I never would have taken you for such a cock-hungry little bitch, but, I gotta say, it's a good look on you."

"Dammit, Dean! Move already!"

A second attempt by Sam to force a deeper penetration is thwarted, and then punished by a sharp slap to his ass. His internal muscles react, clenching tight, dragging a heartfelt groan from his evil-minded brother. So he does it again.

"Oh, man, you really are a greedy little slut. Twice last night and then again this morning and now here we are - it's barely noon and you are begging for it."

Dean eases back until the only points of contact between his body and Sam's are his hands on Sam's hips and the very tip of his cock.

Sam whines in frustration and moves to transfer his weight to his left elbow, freeing up a hand to palm his cock. He barely gets in one full stroke before Dean is there, dragging his hand back up to beside his head and pinning it roughly to the mattress.

"Fuck!"

"Nuhuh. Not yet, Sammy boy. For that, you get to wait some more."

Ignoring Sam's pleas and entreaties - and a not inconsiderable smatter of curses and highly inventive obscenities - Dean restarts the long, slow strokes that had already brought Sam so close to the edge.

Sam is reduced to a mindless chant of 'More, now. Please, Dean. More dammit, now!' before Dean acquiesces and slides in, hard and deep.

"All good things come to those who wait, brother mine."

Sam howls as Dean layers himself, belly to spine, over Sam's back, and begins to move with dark intent. His cock is in almost constant contact with Sam's prostate now and Sam begins to shake apart from over-stimulation.

It only takes a single fingernail, dragged the length of his cock from base to tip, to push Sam over the edge, and he takes Dean with him, twitching muscles pulling aftershocks from both of them, until they collapse in a sated heap.

"See?"

The word is mumbled into the base of Sam's neck, and he's too wiped to react. Dean is persistent.

"I know you can't get enough of me, but you gotta admit that going slow and holding back is hotter than hell!"

Sam gives a full body shrug and repeats it until Dean gets the hint and slides off sideways, coming to rest along Sam's left side. Sam rolls his head to take in Dean's cocky grin.

"Am I right or am I right?"

Sam snorts and buries his face in the pillow.

"Sleep now, gloat later, okay? Then we can go again."


Envy // Justice



 
dumb, huh?: love broken heartsdhyi on May 29th, 2006 06:40 am (UTC)
Gooo. Dean fucking Sam. The best thing ever. (Yet when it wasn't? Hum.) Nice dirty porn for the night. Thanks!
darkhavens: sn bed guh [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 04:57 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Thanks! They're so much fun to porn with, whichever way they decide to go. ;)
MF Ludermf_luder_xf on May 29th, 2006 08:21 am (UTC)
Hahah love the ending.

- and a not inconsiderable smatter of curses and highly inventive obscenities

LOVE the phrasing and word choice of that sentence.
darkhavens: sn brotherlove [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 04:59 am (UTC)
Thanks! I figure with all those years of curses and spells and prayers, and then the college years - Sam must have quite the mouth on him when sufficiently riled. *g*
katbcollkatbcoll on May 29th, 2006 02:00 pm (UTC)
Sammy, in this case, big brother is always right!

"Sleep now, gloat later, okay? Then we can go again."
*laughs* SEE??

Oooooo girl, this was hot! Wonderful! What a way to wake up in the morning!
darkhavens: sn brotherlove [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:01 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Thank you! If only we could all always wake up to wincest porn in the morning - live and uncut! *drools* :D

(Aaaaaaaand now I'm thinking foreskins, yay or nay? *g*)
katbcollkatbcoll on June 26th, 2006 01:52 pm (UTC)
(Aaaaaaaand now I'm thinking foreskins, yay or nay? *g*)
Actually, I have no preference there. So long as there's naked involved. :D

Although someone did to a manip of Sam uncut. *brain melts* Thanks dearie! Just what I needed to do laundry today! *laughs hysterically*
Skywalker-Winchester: Winchesters shirtless carmendoveanakin415 on May 29th, 2006 03:15 pm (UTC)
"Sleep now, gloat later, okay? Then we can go again."

oh hell yah !!!!!!!!!!!!lets do that again.
darkhavens: sn KAZ2Y5 [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:01 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Hee! Thanks! Those boys are insatiable. Yay!
tabaqui: s&dcloserbyliteratitabaqui on May 29th, 2006 03:30 pm (UTC)
Dude, holy guh.
:)
darkhavens: sn no hugging [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:02 am (UTC)
Hee! that's always a sign of good porn. Thank you!

(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!) (again *g*)
(Deleted comment)
darkhavens: sn pretty when bruised [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:03 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Hee! Thank you! *provides complimentary scraper and bucket for every reader* :D
     Mandy: Rapture : From skater_g8ter's icon collea_phoenixdragon on May 30th, 2006 08:11 am (UTC)
Uhhhh...guhhhh...

Is it hot in here, or did I just run into some damn hot Graphic!Wincest?!

Wow!! Both!! And writeen by darkhavens, too... I believe that it is heaven - but that was too damn hot for heaven...

Hell get air conditioning?

Damn fine, honey!! This kicked total ass!
darkhavens: sn pyro [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:05 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Thanks muchly! These boys just sizzle whenever you get them stripped down and oiled up. ;)
(Deleted comment)
darkhavens: sn eyefuck [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:06 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Thank you! There's still steam coming out of my ears. *g*
I am Derek's vocal eyebrows: b; nhj [me]literati on May 31st, 2006 05:30 am (UTC)
dude!

what they said. ::points above::

I never would have taken you for such a cock-hungry little bitch, but, I gotta say, it's a good look on you.

::is dead::
darkhavens: sn kink [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:07 am (UTC)
Hee! Thank you, darlin'! I'm not usually a fan of men calling each other 'bitch' in bed, but Dean using it on Sammy makes me feel all kinds of wrong-but-so-right. :D
kitty_poker1: kali_sama-brothers-smilekitty_poker1 on June 2nd, 2006 08:36 pm (UTC)
I think my brain melted. This is one time Dean is totally right.

"...you gotta admit that going slow and holding back is hotter than hell!"

Oh yeah, baby!
darkhavens: sn eyefuck [literati]darkhavens on June 26th, 2006 05:09 am (UTC)
(So so late catching up on feedback. Profuse apologies!)

Thank you! Dean is always right about sex with Sammy. ;)